Loading...
kaosmc.xyz
Click to copy IP
Loading...
discord.gg/XzBGr5GVzN
Click to join
Avatar
Welcome to KaosMC!
To join our community, please login or register!
Internet Explorer: Internet Explorer is not supported. Please upgrade to a more modern browser.
KaosMC: The New Website is Officially Here!
1 minute read
Declince

KaosMC Network Portal
The new KaosMC website is now officially live. We have worked hard to create a central hub where you can manage your gameplay experience, access the store, and stay connected with the community.
Visit our new home: https://kaosmc.xyz
Quick Links:
Store: https://kaosmc.xyz/store
Staff Applications: https://kaosmc.xyz/apply
Punishment Appeals: https://kaosmc.xyz/appeal
Bug Reports: https://kaosmc.xyz/bugs